Zebranie z rodzicami dla uczniów klas IV-VIII |
14.11.2019 |
klasa |
wychowawca |
data |
godzina |
sala |
4a |
Urszula Gawrych |
12.11.2019 |
17.30 |
28 |
4b |
Emilia Bartosik, Paweł Luty |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
41 |
4c |
Danuta Załuska |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
18 |
5a |
Dorota Stępniak |
12.11.2019 |
18.00 |
20 |
5b |
Dorota Płachecka |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
9 |
5c |
Alicja Gerula |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
21 |
5d |
Joanna Stasiowska |
12.11.2019 |
17.30 |
13 |
5e |
Ingeborga Mikiel |
12.11.2019 |
17.30 |
40 |
5f |
Barbara Zawada |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
15 |
5g |
Klaudia Woch |
12.11.2019 |
17.30 |
26 |
5h |
Agata Kukuła, Liliana Jaworska – Kustwan |
12.11.2019 |
17.00 |
23 |
5i |
Iwona Brysiak |
14.11.2019 |
18.30 |
19 |
5s |
Katarzyna Wyrzykowska |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
33 |
6a |
Monika Rutkowska |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
37 |
6b |
Agnieszka Pyszlak |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
36 |
6c |
Anna Kuczyńska |
13.11.2019 |
17.30 |
30 |
6d |
Krystian Lewandowski |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
1 |
6e |
Małgorzata Schulz, bogumiła Kościanek |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
32 |
6f |
Marta Bielecka |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
29 |
6g |
Katarzyna Daszkowska |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
10 |
6s |
Ewa Krzowska |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
25 |
7a |
Beata Zakrzewska |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
27 |
7b |
Krzysztof Orzechowski |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
14 |
7c |
Barbara Woods |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
24 |
7d |
Lidia Skirzyńska |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
17 |
7e |
Ewa Gruber, Jolanta Senkowska |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
34 |
7f |
Magdalena Bednarska |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
38 |
7g |
Mariusz Paszek |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
7 |
8a |
Krzysztof Wróbel |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
3 |
8b |
Danuta Jabczyńska |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
35 |
8c |
Paweł Soprych |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
11 |
8d |
Jadwiga Nowakowska |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
31 |
8e |
Wojciech Gałecki, Agnieszka Gaik |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
2 |
pedagog |
Joanna Koll |
14.11.2019 |
17.00 |
gabinet pedagoga |
psycholog |
Katarzyna Michalska |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
gabinet psychologa |
pedagog |
Magdalena Migda Radziejewska |
14.11.2019 |
16.30 |
gabinet psycholog |
terapia pedagogiczna |
Magdalena Wasil |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
poradnia |
logopeda |
Izabela Rokicka |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
gabinet logopedy |
historia |
Krzysztof Bakalarski |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
plastyka/religia |
Agnieszka Bogucka |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
w-f |
Tomasz Dębek |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
w-f |
Anna Grobelna |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
jęz. polski |
Nina Gruber |
14.11.2019 |
17.30 |
pokój nauczycielski |
jęz. angielski |
Katarzyna Grzegorczyk |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
religia |
Marta Hajduk – Banasiak |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
w-f |
Michał Ignaciuk |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
jęz. angielski |
Grażyna Kacprzak |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
w-f |
Agnieszka Kalinowska |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
religia |
Karolina Krakowska |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
matematyka |
Janina Krawczyk |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
matematyka |
Renata Król |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
jęz. niemiecki |
Joanna Królak – Gościniak |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
religia |
Maciej Krzywiński |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
doradztwo zawodowe |
Robert Leończyk |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
w-f |
Jakub Lewandowski |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
informatyka |
Małgorzata Majewska |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
geografia |
Agnieszka Maksymowicz |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
jęz. angielski |
Izabela Markowska |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
muzyka |
Janusz Migda |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
jęz. francuski |
Ewa Nowosielska |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
plastyka |
Mariola Przybylińska |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
matematyka |
Irena Rzeźnik |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
informatyka |
Radosław Siembor |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
wych.do życia w rodzinie |
Jacek Sierant |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
matematyka |
Joanna Smolicz |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
jęz. angielski |
Marta Strelau – Skrzos |
14.11.2019 |
17.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
technika/plastyka |
Krzysztof Tomczyk |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
przyroda |
Monika Wrońska |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
matematyka |
Beata Wrzodak |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |
w-f |
Marek Wyrębkowski |
14.11.2019 |
18.00 |
pokój nauczycielski |